Street Lights at Intersection Of K St & E Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Changed LED bulb, light is working 1/3/2022. - 4 months ago #101004046757
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 12, 2021

Globe light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of K St & E Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781248.0306291973, 2947675.4381284425

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33564116995999, -71.03738039738595

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Changed LED bulb, light is working 1/3/2022.
Fri Nov 12, 2021 05:11pm Opened
Fri Nov 12, 2021 05:11pm Opened
Fri Nov 12, 2021 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone