Pothole at 256 W Newton St

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. Field findings will be monitored P Nagle NatlGrid. - 4 days ago #101004069045
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Potholes in street, needs to be repaired. Collecting trash and effecting the cars driving over them.



address: 256 W Newton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769347.635932695, 2950961.311284241

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3448264, -71.08133419999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. Field findings will be monitored P Nagle NatlGrid.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:44am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:44am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone