Pothole at Intersection Of Beverly St & Causeway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Could not locate at address given. Please resubmit with different location. ::spot::. R Watson, PWD. - 5 days ago #101004069325
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Very dangerous just almost tripped this opens some child could fall down the hole. Asap



address: Intersection Of Beverly St & Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775022.8511036935, 2958891.008529333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36650729108701, -71.06019022541808

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Could not locate at address given. Please resubmit with different location. ::spot::. R Watson, PWD.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:11am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:11am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone