Dead Tree Removal at 5 Dwight St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Branch removed. - 3 days ago #101004069676
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Large, long Tree limb on sidewalk. Trash guys wouldn't take it



address: 5 Dwight St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772955.8786083277, 2950686.8784802505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34402397514401, -71.06799237706062

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 12:02pm Closed with status: Resolved. Branch removed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone