Illegal Parking at 279 Bowen St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 9 days ago #101004069870
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Vehicle is parked on the sidewalk in front of 279 Bowen St.



address: 279 Bowen St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778133.0768598076, 2947255.707942055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3345352, -71.0489092

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 04:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:59pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:59pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone