Residential Trash out Illegally at 176 Salem St, A

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - 8 days ago #101004069893
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

More trash



address: 176 Salem St, A, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776479.6001771728, 2958849.8482727027

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36637360896724, -71.05480063266309

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 06:42am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:17am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:17am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone