Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Salem St & Tileston St

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - 8 days ago #101004069894
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

More trash



address: Intersection Of Salem St & Tileston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776456.6634060651, 2958758.054796564

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36612205500974, -71.05488727761026

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 06:40am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:19am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:19am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone