Residential Trash out Illegally at 144 Salem St, 1

CLOSED Noted. No violation. - 8 days ago #101004069901
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Salem street trash out on Thanksgiving



address: 144 144a Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776315.5257381657, 2958544.49988663

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36553807746839, -71.05541364296437

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 06:39am Closed with status: Noted. No violation.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:21am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:21am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone