Overflowing Trash Can at 468 470 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 8 days ago #101004069922
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Mobil gas station

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 468 470 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780550.4493713627, 2964902.391082943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38292252345868, -71.03961649025453

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 09:03am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:25am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:25am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone