Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Washington St & W Boundary Rd, Hyde Park

CLOSED Resolved. 8 syringes recovered at location.RA. - 4 days ago #101004069949
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

dirty needles on bus stop corner of west boundary road and washington street

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Washington St & W Boundary Rd, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 750889.8212007874, 2922737.8166944874

coordinates lat,lng: 42.267607716362, -71.15003869188637

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:41am Closed with status: Resolved. 8 syringes recovered at location.RA.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:40am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:40am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone