Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Federal Pl & Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. - 8 days ago #101004069969
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Federal Pl & Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776174.6622784826, 2953421.045799102

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35148124422408, -71.05603354725545

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 11:46am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:33am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:33am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone