Residential Trash out Illegally at 163 Endicott St

CLOSED Noted. No violation. - 2 days ago #101004069999
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Apparently people didn't get the message of no pickup on Thanksgiving. Trash out all over the North End... which will now be there until next Monday. Not a good situation.



address: 163 Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775816.7547232645, 2958565.856771949

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3656038, -71.0572588

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 06:28am Closed with status: Noted. No violation.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:29pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:29pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone