Litter at 59 59a Phillips St

CLOSED Resolved. - 3 days ago #101004070030
Photo_20211125_140512
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Someone leaving their dog poop bags in a pile against a tree. So gross.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 59 59a Phillips St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772691.3288220053, 2956648.745600831

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36038715, -71.06885947

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:12am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:06pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:06pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:06pm Submitted via Android Android