Litter at 30 Reedsdale St, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Has been cleaned. - 9 days ago #101004070037
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

There is a litter on the road. This ticket was submitted yesterday but it was closed and the litter still not cleaned up.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 30 Reedsdale St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756340.9427999795, 2953225.7432659273

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3512052, -71.12941

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Has been cleaned.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone