Illegal Graffiti at 10 Thompson Sq, Charlestown

OPENED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate Service request. - 9 days ago #101004070074
Photo_20211125_171734
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: 10 Thompson Sq, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774102.9078205181, 2961963.679467732

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3749517, -71.0635361

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:17pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:17pm Submitted via Android Android