Illegal Parking at 12 Monmouth St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. has rpp sticker #eb189513. - 3 days ago #101004070091
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Blocking multiple spots for residents on the street



address: 12 Monmouth St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780841.2702276184, 2963720.6292264196

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3796754563624, -71.0385637544757

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. has rpp sticker #eb189513.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone