Overflowing Trash Can at 783 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 9 days ago #101004070099
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Overflowing trashcan in front of AAA appliances and soup shack.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 783 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760167.704372839, 2938198.8018549616

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30992412652287, -71.11550385747674

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:10pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone