Residential Trash out Illegally at 61 Clarendon St South End

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, today is trash day. - 3 days ago #101004070101
Dd762374-73b0-4845-9bb3-c1cf2446b8e1
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Not trash day



address: 61 Clarendon St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771573.2969053126, 2951697.5909349234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3468165, -71.0730878

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 09:48am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, today is trash day.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:10pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:10pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:10pm Submitted via Web Web