Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 715 & Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. trash day. - 3 days ago #101004070105
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash on street view n front of 652 Mass ave

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 715 & Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770652.4058577028, 2947839.1624012385

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33624144984896, -71.07656515924135

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:16am Closed with status: Case Noted. trash day.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:24pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:24pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone