Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Salutation St & Hanover St

CLOSED Noted. No violation. - about 1 month ago #101004070121

The North End is a disgrace today and a clear example of how we don't have good representation! Besides the residents living in filth I am sure the tourists will appreciate how we our forced to live. Wake up and figure it out City Hall. Next trash day is Monday! DISGUSTED in the North End!!



address: Intersection Of Salutation St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777022.3950157627, 2958734.6041136133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36604958594386, -71.05279437701127

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 06:45am Closed with status: Noted. No violation.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:30pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:30pm Opened