Street Lights at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & University Rd

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate request. - 9 days ago #101004070164
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Forgotten LED upgrade

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & University Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761867.8544286842, 2952884.598787456

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35020137840187, -71.10896951632454

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:37am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate request.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:52pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:52pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone