Residential Trash out Illegally at 126 Prince St, 1

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - 8 days ago #101004070167
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021



address: 126 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775865.1701812856, 2958761.379281494

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36613962656939, -71.05707589460283

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 06:37am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:03pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:03pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone