Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Balfour St & Dalkeith St, Dorchester

OPENED 3 days ago #101004070188
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

It's park in front my house long long time ago and it makes my neighbors angry because it takes 2 cars spots and that actually not good and no respect



address: Intersection Of Balfour St & Dalkeith St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770812.99839092, 2940108.4869146016

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31502597582357, -71.07611329659811

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 12:41am Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 12:41am Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 12:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone