Litter at 39 Millmont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for improper storage of trash and debris on property. - 9 days ago #101004070191
Photo_20211126_013155
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

Trash everywhere, old dirty mattress, broken furniture and rodents seen digging around all of the mess in the yard.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 39 Millmont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766745.0351774746, 2944651.2379036937

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32754598, -71.09107319

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 09:41am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for improper storage of trash and debris on property.
Fri Nov 26, 2021 01:32am Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 01:32am Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 01:32am Submitted via Android Android