Broken Sidewalk at 99 Brainerd Rd Commonwealth

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 FLAG REMOVED. SENT TO DISTRICT FOR PATCH. - about 21 hours ago #101004077151
J
Submitted Fri Dec 03, 2021

The sidewalk in front of the building is falling apart



address: 99 Brainerd Rd, 12a, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754839.6715809585, 2951641.119109671

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3468747, -71.1349889

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 12, 2022 08:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 FLAG REMOVED. SENT TO DISTRICT FOR PATCH.
Fri Dec 03, 2021 08:03am Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 08:03am Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 08:02am Submitted via Web Web