Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Goodwin Pl & Revere St

CLOSED Resolved. Placed in for collections. - about 1 month ago #101004077998
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 03, 2021



address: Intersection Of Goodwin Pl & Revere St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772631.0326308858, 2956328.3624566463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35950884878876, -71.06908855035068

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. Placed in for collections.
Fri Dec 03, 2021 06:21pm Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 06:21pm Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 06:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone