Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Saint James Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Uprooted dead tree removed. - about 1 month ago #101004078397
Jftkwprrsczrvlwammzt
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Tree is knocked over



address: Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Saint James Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770611.0471092184, 2952703.47874666

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34958984387677, -71.07662882655863

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 06, 2021 10:59am Closed with status: Resolved. Uprooted dead tree removed.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:05pm Opened