Illegal Parking at 21 N Bennet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - about 1 month ago #101004078404
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Illegally parked



address: 21 N Bennet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776677.4841474381, 2958427.0496992697

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36521060787785, -71.05407658608404

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:09pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:09pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone