Illegal Parking at 846 E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - about 1 month ago #101004078413
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Car has been here for an hour, second report, can not exit driveway please tow immediately. Thank you!!!



address: 846 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783326.1036259375, 2947493.227990118

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3351099957725, -71.02969841202624

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:17pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:17pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone