Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Springer St & E Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - about 1 month ago #101004078428
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Blocking driveway



address: Intersection Of Springer St & E Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780313.9520225674, 2946431.9359787097

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33224281324391, -71.04085982281998

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone