Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 424 & Public Alley No. 425

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - about 1 month ago #101004078436
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Parked at entrance to alleyway and no permit, no parking area as marked



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 424 & Public Alley No. 425, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770061.7391031928, 2953758.856296254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35249329061199, -71.0786415959674

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone