Illegal Parking at 725 E 2nd St City Point

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - about 1 month ago #101004078641
25d2018e-a474-4ce7-896b-aa387dea0783
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Non RPP parked here since yesterday morning plus non RPP vehicles parked in visitors spot since yesterday.



address: 725 E Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782167.7540753027, 2948235.73458163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3371649, -71.03396750000002

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:33pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:33pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:33pm Submitted via Web Web