Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Dunmore St & Hampden St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. There was a communication issue which has since been resolved traffic should be much improved. - 8 months ago #101004080270
Imzmezib4fe030qgipge
Submitted Mon Dec 06, 2021

Timing is way off.



address: Intersection Of Dunmore St & Hampden St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771006.2527327713, 2944138.106272484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32608078752998, -71.0753246024251

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 02:03pm Closed with status: Case Noted. There was a communication issue which has since been resolved traffic should be much improved.
Mon Dec 06, 2021 03:18pm Opened