Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Tremont St & Church St

CLOSED Noted. Referred to dpw for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004080354
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 06, 2021



address: Intersection Of Tremont St & Church St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773078.819054115, 2952241.112845979

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34828712626474, -71.06750847279574

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 06, 2021 04:44pm Closed with status: Noted. Referred to dpw for removal.
Mon Dec 06, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Mon Dec 06, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Mon Dec 06, 2021 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone