Residential Trash out Illegally at 84 Revere St

CLOSED Noted. Bags of debris have been sent in for collection. - 8 months ago #101004080430
Photo_20211206_174333
Submitted Mon Dec 06, 2021

Trash put out after collection.



address: 86 Revere St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772464.2643693513, 2956302.7981278826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35944101, -71.06970605

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 07:37am Closed with status: Noted. Bags of debris have been sent in for collection.
Mon Dec 06, 2021 05:44pm Opened
Mon Dec 06, 2021 05:44pm Opened
Mon Dec 06, 2021 05:44pm Submitted via Android Android