Residential Trash out Illegally at 91 Green St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. Tires found dumped on sidewalk. No evidence of who placed at location unable to issue citation.sent in for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004080570
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 06, 2021

Tires blocking sidewalk.



address: 91 Green St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761808.0998995894, 2938714.580568749

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31131899999999, -71.10943060000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 08:16am Closed with status: Noted. Tires found dumped on sidewalk. No evidence of who placed at location unable to issue citation.sent in for removal.
Mon Dec 06, 2021 08:29pm Opened
Mon Dec 06, 2021 08:29pm Opened
Mon Dec 06, 2021 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone