Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Cedar Lane Way & Pinckney St

CLOSED Noted. Leaves collected at 8:20 a.m. on Tuesday 12/7/21. - about 1 month ago #101004080696
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 07, 2021



address: Intersection Of Cedar Lane Way & Pinckney St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772302.4423186945, 2956077.9026795793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35882613107595, -71.07030896327115

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 08:21am Closed with status: Noted. Leaves collected at 8:20 a.m. on Tuesday 12/7/21.
Tue Dec 07, 2021 07:20am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 07:20am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone