Broken Sidewalk at 151 Rivermoor St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Leaves removed from sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101004080811
Photo_20211207_082825
Submitted Tue Dec 07, 2021

Sidewalk full of leaves and brush, people walking in road to get to municipal building at 201



address: 151 Rivermoor St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 743451.360874065, 2926700.459072793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.278562, -71.17746497

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:17am Closed with status: Resolved. Leaves removed from sidewalk.
Tue Dec 07, 2021 08:29am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 08:29am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 08:28am Submitted via Android Android