Residential Trash out Illegally at 1 Trinity Ter, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for one cubic yd of trash earlier today. - about 1 month ago #101004081042
Photo_20211207_103146
Submitted Tue Dec 07, 2021

Please send code enforcement. Please assign a supervisor to this case. This building is ticketed weekly and the mess never gets cleaned up. The owner of the building needs to be contacted. No one is maintaining this building or the trash or the sidewalk/street around this building. Trash all over the place per usual around the back.



address: 1 Trinity Ter, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770268.0059388623, 2935179.6820403244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3015085, -71.0782184

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:38am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for one cubic yd of trash earlier today.
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:32am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:32am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:32am Submitted via Android Android