Broken Sidewalk at 42 Plympton St, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004081069
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 07, 2021

Incomplete sidewalk on both sides of street. My 5 year old tripped while walking slowly just now and cut up her knee through her pants on the rocks.



address: 42 Plympton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772983.4859321597, 2948744.5344377244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33869374171531, -71.06792665313714

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:48am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:48am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone