Broken Sidewalk at 2 Eugene Cir Mission Hill

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004081112
2_eugene_circle_boston__ma_12.07.21
Submitted Tue Dec 07, 2021

Can the city please fix this safety issue?



address: 2 Eugene Cir, 4 24, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 761824.2913668351, 2944875.332326231

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3282242, -71.1092664

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 11:12am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 11:12am Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 11:12am Submitted via Web Web