Broken Sidewalk at 87 E Brookline St, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004081766
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 07, 2021

Broken sidewalk due to some work by National Grid. I hope the City has this repaired quickly after the work is done. The roads and sidewalks in Boston are in extremely bad and dangerous condition.



address: 87 E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772400.8267654473, 2948246.3548999387

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3373348, -71.070091

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 06:04pm Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 06:04pm Opened
Tue Dec 07, 2021 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone