Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

OPENED 8 months ago #101004082334
Yfesfkddjwfut3yuyohr
Submitted Wed Dec 08, 2021

On Comm ave @ Chestnut Hill Ave. BTD past this along to Lighting supervisor. Unfortunatly this is not anything that involves Street Lighting. Maybe an old crosswalk signal? Thanks.



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749910.0179744714, 2948461.3801941816

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33820580620237, -71.15327227860692

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 08, 2021 10:42am Opened