Litter at Intersection Of Boston St & Interstate 93 N, South Boston

OPENED 5 months ago #101004088916
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 15, 2021

Sidewalk on even side of the street, along overpass.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Boston St & Interstate 93 N, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775619.8206370652, 2944616.425621807

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3273290155887, -71.05825482282204

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 15, 2021 08:29am Opened
Wed Dec 15, 2021 08:29am Opened
Wed Dec 15, 2021 08:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone