Damaged Sign at 26 Trenton St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004102532
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 19, 2021

The driveway sign is no longer in the hole. Someone moved it and laid it against house #28. The driveway is located between 26 and 28 Trenton, East Boston.

Has pole: Yes



address: 26 Trenton St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780907.6736178861, 2963231.026610642

coordinates lat,lng: 42.378331, -71.0383278

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Dec 19, 2021 08:29am Opened
Sun Dec 19, 2021 08:29am Opened
Sun Dec 19, 2021 08:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone