Overflowing Trash Can at 31 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found, upon arrival building maintenance was on scene cleaning up area. Will monitor property. - 6 months ago #101004102936

Overflowing trash and black dildos

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 31 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756899.1628190049, 2953168.41480848

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35104121506807, -71.12734584420731

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 20, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found, upon arrival building maintenance was on scene cleaning up area. Will monitor property.
Sun Dec 19, 2021 10:22pm Opened
Sun Dec 19, 2021 10:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Dec 19, 2021 10:22pm Opened