Overflowing Trash Can at 31 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. duplicate. - 6 months ago #101004102939
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 19, 2021

Overflowing trash and black dildos

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 31 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756908.1609130265, 2953172.4700381886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35105223487211, -71.12731249114366

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 20, 2021 04:59am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. duplicate.
Sun Dec 19, 2021 10:25pm Opened
Sun Dec 19, 2021 10:25pm Opened
Sun Dec 19, 2021 10:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone