Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Raymond St & Everett St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004108325
Photo_20211225_192658
Submitted Sat Dec 25, 2021

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Raymond St & Everett St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754574.9938193443, 2957138.673839746

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36196327, -71.13588117

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Dec 25, 2021 07:28pm Opened
Sat Dec 25, 2021 07:28pm Opened
Sat Dec 25, 2021 07:28pm Submitted via Android Android