Damaged Sign at 273 Everett St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004111314
Photo_20211229_145222
Submitted Wed Dec 29, 2021

Pedestrian/cross walk sign run-over by truck

Has pole: Yes



address: 273 Everett St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754596.9602571863, 2957235.730944036

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36222934, -71.13579836

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Dec 29, 2021 02:54pm Opened
Wed Dec 29, 2021 02:54pm Opened
Wed Dec 29, 2021 02:53pm Submitted via Android Android