Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Intersection back to normal operation. - 7 months ago #101004112503
Bq2dni4ovri79k9ylbjs
Submitted Thu Dec 30, 2021

Light changes to fast on Washington st



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764812.0380738811, 2940329.338305981

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31571169589637, -71.09829671680933

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 31, 2021 07:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Intersection back to normal operation.
Thu Dec 30, 2021 09:49pm Opened